MATCH DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM vs OPPONENTS START TIME
26/04/18 U11 Div 2 Teddington Town vs Wycombe House 5.30pm
27/04/18 U17 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Teddington 5.30pm
30/04/18 U10 Div 1 Wycombe House vs H.W.R. 5.30pm
30/04/18 U10 Div 1 Sunbury vs Teddington 5.30pm
30/04/18 U13 Div 1 Twickenham vs Richmond 5.30pm
30/04/18 U14 Div 2 Ashford vs Indian Gym 5.30pm
01/05/18 U10 Div 2 Kew vs Hampton Hill 5.45pm
01/05/18 U11 Div 3 5.45pm
01/05/18 U11 Div 3 Chiswick & Whitton vs Barnes 5.45pm
01/05/18 U13 Div 2 H.W.R. vs Hampton Hill 5.45pm
01/05/18 U13 Div 3   5.45pm
01/05/18 U14 Div 1 Teddington vs Richmond 5.45pm
01/05/18 U14 Div 2 Twickenham vs Richmond B 5.45pm
01/05/18 U15 Div 1 Sunbury vs Wycombe House 5.45pm
02/05/18 U10 Div 1 Twickenham vs Sheen Park 5.45pm
02/05/18 U11 Div 1 Teddington vs Kew 5.45pm
02/05/18 U12 Div 2 Chiswick & Whitton vs Bushy Park Girls 5.45pm
02/05/18 U12 Div 2 Ashford vs Hampton Hill 5.45pm
02/05/18 U13 Div 1 Barnes vs Indian Gym 5.45pm
02/05/18 U15 Div 1 Ashford vs Twickenham 5.45pm
02/05/18 U15 Div 2 NPL vs Kew 5.45pm
03/05/18 U10 Div 1 Richmond vs Barnes 5.45pm
03/05/18 U10 Div 2   5.45pm
03/05/18 U11 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Sunbury 5.45pm
03/05/18 U11 Div 2 Twickenham vs Sheen Park 5.45pm
03/05/18 U13 Div 2 Wycombe House vs Teddington 5.45pm
03/05/18 U13 Div 3 Teddington Town vs Chiswick & Whitton 5.45pm
03/05/18 U14 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Barnes 5.45pm
03/05/18 U15 Div 2 H.W.R. vs Sunbury B 5.45pm
04/05/18 U13 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Twickenham 5.45pm
04/05/18 U14 Div 1 Sheen Park vs Sunbury 5.45pm
04/05/18 U15 Div 1 Richmond vs Teddington 5.45pm
04/05/18 U17 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Indian Gym 5.45pm
04/05/18 U17 Div 2 Twickenham vs Kew 6pm
06/05/18 U9 Div Sunbury A vs Hampton Hill 10am
07/05/18 U15 Div 2 Kew vs Indian Gym 6pm
08/05/18 U10 Div 1 Sheen Park vs Sunbury 6pm
08/05/18 U10 Div 1 Barnes vs Twickenham 6pm
08/05/18 U10 Div 2   6pm
08/05/18 U11 Div 1 Kew vs Richmond 6pm
08/05/18 U11 Div 2 Wycombe House vs Indian Gym 6pm
08/05/18 U12 Div 1 Barnes vs Sheen Park 5.45pm
08/05/18 U12 Div 1 Richmond A vs Sunbury 5.45pm
08/05/18 U12 Div 2 Bushy Park Girls vs Ashford 6pm
08/05/18 U13 Div 3 Chiswick & Whitton vs Kew 6pm
08/05/18 U13 Div 3   6pm
08/05/18 U15 Div 1 Teddington vs Ashford 6pm
08/05/18 U15 Div 1 Twickenham vs Sunbury 6pm
09/05/18 U10 Div 2 Chiswick & Whitton vs Ashford 6pm
09/05/18 U11 Div 1 Sunbury vs Teddington 6pm
09/05/18 U11 Div 2 Sheen Park vs Teddington Town 6pm
09/05/18 U12 Div 1 Teddington vs Wycombe House 6pm
09/05/18 U12 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Richmond B 6pm
09/05/18 U13 Div 2 Teddington vs H.W.R. 6pm
09/05/18 U14 Div 1 Richmond vs Sheen Park 6pm
09/05/18 U14 Div 2 Barnes vs Twickenham 5.45pm
09/05/18 U14 Div 2 Richmond B vs Indian Gym 6pm
09/05/18 U15 Div 2 NPL vs Sunbury B 6pm
10/05/18 U10 Div 1 Indian Gym vs H.W.R. 6pm
10/05/18 U10 Div 1 Teddington vs Wycombe House 6pm
10/05/18 U11 Div 3   6pm
10/05/18 U11 Div 3 Barnes vs Hampton Hill 6pm
10/05/18 U12 Div 1 Twickenham vs Indian Gym 6pm
10/05/18 U13 Div 1 Richmond vs Sunbury 6pm
10/05/18 U14 Div 1 Sunbury vs H.W.R. 6pm
10/05/18 U14 Div 2 Ashford vs Hampton Hill 6pm
10/05/18 U15 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Richmond 6pm
10/05/18 U17 Div 2 Ashford vs NPL 6pm
11/05/18 U13 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Sheen Park 6pm
11/05/18 U17 Div 1 Richmond vs Teddington 6pm
13/05/18 U9 Div H.W.R. vs Kew 10am
13/05/18 U9 Div Teddington vs Twickenham 10am
13/05/18 U9 Div Hampton Hill vs Sunbury B 10am
13/05/18 U9 Div Sunbury A vs Indian Gym 10am
14/05/18 U10 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Indian Gym 6pm
14/05/18 U11 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Richmond 6pm
14/05/18 U11 Div 3 Ashford vs Hampton Hill 6pm
14/05/18 U12 Div 1 Sheen Park vs Wycombe House 6pm
14/05/18 U14 Div 2 Ashford vs Barnes 6pm
14/05/18 U14 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Twickenham 6pm
14/05/18 U15 Div 2 Sunbury B vs Kew 6pm
15/05/18 U10 Div 1 Barnes vs Sunbury 6pm
15/05/18 U10 Div 2 Kew vs Ashford 6pm
15/05/18 U12 Div 1 Barnes vs Richmond A 6pm
15/05/18 U12 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Bushy Park Girls 6pm
15/05/18 U13 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Richmond 6pm
15/05/18 U13 Div 1 Barnes vs Sunbury 6pm
15/05/18 U13 Div 3 Chiswick & Whitton vs Ashford 6pm
15/05/18 U13 Div 3 Teddington Town vs Kew 6pm
15/05/18 U14 Div 1 Teddington vs H.W.R. 6pm
15/05/18 U15 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Teddington 6pm
15/05/18 U15 Div 1 Sunbury vs Ashford 6pm
16/05/18 U10 Div 1 Teddington vs Sheen Park 6pm
16/05/18 U11 Div 1 Sunbury vs Kew 6pm
16/05/18 U11 Div 2 Twickenham vs Indian Gym 6pm
16/05/18 U11 Div 3   6pm
16/05/18 U12 Div 2 Chiswick & Whitton vs Richmond B 6pm
16/05/18 U14 Div 1 Richmond vs Sunbury 6pm
16/05/18 U14 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Richmond B 6pm
16/05/18 U15 Div 2 H.W.R. vs Indian Gym 6pm
17/05/18 U10 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Richmond 6pm
17/05/18 U11 Div 2 Sheen Park vs Wycombe House 6pm
17/05/18 U12 Div 1 Twickenham vs Teddington 6pm
17/05/18 U12 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Sunbury 6pm
17/05/18 U13 Div 2 Teddington vs Hampton Hill 6pm
17/05/18 U13 Div 2 Wycombe House vs Sheen Park 6pm
17/05/18 U14 Div 2 Ashford vs Twickenham 6pm
18/05/18 U11 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Teddington Town 6pm
18/05/18 U15 Div 1 Richmond vs Twickenham 6pm
18/05/18 U17 Div 1 Sunbury vs H.W.R. 6pm
18/05/18 U17 Div 2 NPL vs Twickenham 6pm
20/05/18 U9 Div Richmond vs Kew 10am
20/05/18 U9 Div Twickenham vs H.W.R. 10am
20/05/18 U9 Div Indian Gym vs Teddington 10am
20/05/18 U9 Div Sunbury B vs Sunbury A 10am
20/05/18 U10 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Chiswick & Whitton 10am
21/05/18 U10 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Richmond 6pm
21/05/18 U10 Div 2 Kew vs Chiswick & Whitton 6pm
21/05/18 U11 Div 1 Richmond vs Teddington 6pm
21/05/18 U12 Div 1 Teddington vs Sheen Park 6pm
21/05/18 U12 Div 1 Richmond A vs Twickenham 6pm
21/05/18 U15 Div 1 Sunbury vs Teddington 6pm
21/05/18 U15 Div 1 Twickenham vs Wycombe House 6pm
21/05/18 U15 Div 2 H.W.R. vs Kew 6pm
22/05/18 U10 Div 1 Sheen Park vs Wycombe House 6pm
22/05/18 U11 Div 2 Twickenham vs Wycombe House 6pm
22/05/18 U11 Div 3 Chiswick & Whitton vs Ashford 6pm
22/05/18 U12 Div 1 Sunbury vs Barnes 6pm
22/05/18 U13 Div 1 Barnes vs Richmond 6pm
22/05/18 U13 Div 3 Kew vs Teddington Town 6pm
22/05/18 U14 Div 1 Teddington vs Sunbury 6pm
22/05/18 U14 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Sheen Park 6pm
22/05/18 U14 Div 2 Richmond B vs Ashford 6pm
22/05/18 U15 Div 2 Indian Gym vs NPL 6pm
23/05/18 U10 Div 1 Twickenham vs H.W.R. 6pm
23/05/18 U10 Div 1 Barnes vs Teddington 6pm
23/05/18 U11 Div 3 Ashford vs Barnes 6pm
23/05/18 U12 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Indian Gym 6pm
23/05/18 U12 Div 2 Chiswick & Whitton vs Hampton Hill 6pm
23/05/18 U13 Div 1 Sunbury vs Twickenham 6pm
24/05/18 U10 Div 2   6pm
24/05/18 U11 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Kew 6pm
24/05/18 U11 Div 3 Hampton Hill vs Chiswick & Whitton 6pm
24/05/18 U12 Div 2 Richmond B vs Ashford 6pm
24/05/18 U13 Div 2 Sheen Park vs H.W.R. 6pm
24/05/18 U13 Div 3 Teddington Town vs Ashford 6pm
24/05/18 U13 Div 3 6pm
24/05/18 U14 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Barnes 6pm
24/05/18 U14 Div 2 Twickenham vs Hampton Hill 6pm
24/05/18 U15 Div 1 Ashford vs Richmond 6pm
25/05/18 U11 Div 2 Teddington Town vs Twickenham 6pm
25/05/18 U11 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Sheen Park 6pm
25/05/18 U13 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Wycombe House 6pm
25/05/18 U17 Div 1 Richmond vs H.W.R. 6pm
25/05/18 U17 Div 1 Teddington vs Sunbury 6pm
25/05/18 U17 Div 2 NPL vs Kew 6pm
25/05/18 U17 Div 2 Twickenham vs Ashford 6pm
27/05/18 U9 Div Sunbury B vs Teddington 10am
27/05/18 U9 Div Twickenham vs Indian Gym 10am
27/05/18 U9 Div H.W.R. vs Richmond 10am
27/05/18 U9 Div Kew vs Hampton Hill 10am
29/05/18 U10 Div 2   6pm
29/05/18 U13 Div 1 Sunbury vs Indian Gym 6pm
29/05/18 U13 Div 3   6pm
30/05/18 U11 Div 1 Teddington vs H.W.R. 6pm
30/05/18 U13 Div 1 Twickenham vs Barnes 6pm
30/05/18 U13 Div 2 H.W.R. vs Wycombe House 6pm
30/05/18 U14 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Indian Gym 6pm
31/05/18 U11 Div 1 Richmond vs Sunbury 6pm
31/05/18 U11 Div 3   6pm
31/05/18 U13 Div 2 Sheen Park vs Teddington 6pm
31/05/18 U14 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Richmond 6pm
01/06/18 U14 Div 1 Sheen Park vs Teddington 6pm
01/06/18 U14 Div 2 Barnes vs Richmond B 6pm
01/06/18 U17 Div 1 Richmond vs Indian Gym 6pm
01/06/18 U17 Div 2 Twickenham vs NPL 6pm
03/06/18 U10 Div 2 Ashford vs Hampton Hill 10am
04/06/18 U10 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Twickenham 6pm
04/06/18 U11 Div 1 Kew vs Teddington 6pm
04/06/18 U12 Div 1 Sunbury vs Sheen Park 6pm
04/06/18 U13 Div 3   6pm
04/06/18 U14 Div 2 Richmond B vs Twickenham 6pm
05/06/18 U10 Div 1 Sheen Park vs Barnes 6pm
05/06/18 U11 Div 2 Wycombe House vs Teddington Town 6pm
05/06/18 U13 Div 3  Chiswick & Whitton vs Kew 6pm
05/06/18 U12 Div 1 Barnes vs Twickenham 6pm
05/06/18 U12 Div 2 Richmond B vs Bushy Park Girls 6pm
05/06/18 U13 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Barnes 6pm
05/06/18 U13 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs H.W.R. 6pm
05/06/18 U15 Div 1 Richmond vs Sunbury 6pm
06/06/18 U10 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Sunbury 6pm
06/06/18 U10 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Kew 6pm
06/06/18 U10 Div 2   6pm
06/06/18 U11 Div 1 Sunbury vs H.W.R. 6pm
06/06/18 U11 Div 2 Sheen Park vs Twickenham 6pm
06/06/18 U12 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Richmond A 6pm
06/06/18 U13 Div 1 Richmond vs Twickenham 6pm
06/06/18 U14 Div 1 Richmond vs Teddington 6pm
06/06/18 U15 Div 1 Ashford vs Wycombe House 6pm
06/06/18 U15 Div 2 NPL vs H.W.R. 6pm
06/06/18 U15 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Sunbury B 6pm
07/06/18 U10 Div 1 Richmond vs Wycombe House 6pm
07/06/18 U12 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Teddington 6pm
07/06/18 U12 Div 2 Ashford vs Chiswick & Whitton 6pm
07/06/18 U13 Div 2 Teddington vs Wycombe House 6pm
07/06/18 U14 Div 1 Sunbury vs Sheen Park 6pm
07/06/18 U14 Div 2 Barnes vs Hampton Hill 6pm
08/06/18 U11 Div 3 Barnes vs Chiswick & Whitton 6pm
08/06/18 U13 Div 3 Chiswick & Whitton vs Teddington Town 6pm
08/06/18 U14 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Ashford 6pm
08/06/18 U15 Div 1 Teddington vs Twickenham 6pm
08/06/18 U17 Div 1 Sunbury vs Richmond 6pm
10/06/18 U9 Div Sunbury A vs Kew 10am
10/06/18 U9 Div Richmond vs Hampton Hill 10am
10/06/18 U9 Div Indian Gym vs H.W.R. 10am
10/06/18 U9 Div Sunbury B vs Twickenham 10am
11/06/18 U10 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Barnes 6pm
11/06/18 U11 Div 3   6pm
11/06/18 U13 Div 1 Twickenham vs Indian Gym 6pm
11/06/18 U15 Div 2 Sunbury B vs H.W.R. 6pm
11/06/18 U15 Div 2 Kew vs NPL 6pm
12/06/18 U10 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Teddington 6pm
12/06/18 U11 Div 2 Teddington Town vs Sheen Park 6pm
12/06/18 U11 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Wycombe House 6pm
12/06/18 U12 Div 1 Sheen Park vs Twickenham 6pm
12/06/18 U12 Div 1 Teddington vs Barnes 6pm
12/06/18 U12 Div 2 Bushy Park Girls vs Chiswick & Whitton 6pm
12/06/18 U13 Div 3 Kew vs Chiswick & Whitton 6pm
12/06/18 U13 Div 3   6pm
12/06/18 U15 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Sunbury 6pm
12/06/18 U15 Div 1 Twickenham vs Ashford 6pm
13/06/18 U10 Div 2   6pm
13/06/18 U10 Div 2 Ashford vs Chiswick & Whitton 6pm
13/06/18 U11 Div 1 Teddington vs Sunbury 6pm
13/06/18 U11 Div 1 Richmond vs Kew 6pm
13/06/18 U12 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Ashford 6pm
13/06/18 U13 Div 1 Sunbury vs Richmond 6pm
13/06/18 U14 Div 2 Twickenham vs Barnes 6pm
13/06/18 U14 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Richmond B 6pm
14/06/18 U10 Div 1 Sunbury vs Indian Gym 6pm
14/06/18 U10 Div 1 Twickenham vs Richmond 6pm
14/06/18 U11 Div 3 Hampton Hill vs Barnes 6pm
14/06/18 U12 Div 1 Richmond A vs Indian Gym 6pm
14/06/18 U13 Div 2 H.W.R. vs Teddington 6pm
14/06/18 U13 Div 2 Sheen Park vs Hampton Hill 6pm
14/06/18 U14 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Sunbury 6pm
15/06/18 U12 Div 1 Sunbury vs Wycombe House 6pm
15/06/18 U14 Div 1 Sheen Park vs Richmond 6pm
15/06/18 U14 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Ashford 6pm
15/06/18 U15 Div 1 Teddington vs Richmond 6pm
15/06/18 U17 Div 1 Richmond vs Sunbury 6pm
16/06/18 U9 Div Kew vs Teddington 10am
17/06/18 U9 Div Richmond vs Sunbury A 10am
17/06/18 U9 Div Indian Gym vs Sunbury B 10am
17/06/18 U9 Div Hampton Hill vs H.W.R. 10am
18/06/18 U10 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Twickenham 6pm
18/06/18 U10 Div 1 Richmond vs Sunbury 6pm
18/06/18 U11 Div 1 Kew vs Sunbury 6pm
18/06/18 U11 Div 3 Hampton Hill vs Ashford 6pm
18/06/18 U13 Div 3   6pm
18/06/18 U15 Div 2 Sunbury B vs NPL 6pm
18/06/18 U15 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Kew 6pm
19/06/18 U10 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Sheen Park 6pm
19/06/18 U10 Div 2 Ashford vs Kew 6pm
19/06/18 U11 Div 2 Wycombe House vs Sheen Park 6pm
19/06/18 U11 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Twickenham 6pm
19/06/18 U11 Div 3   6pm
19/06/18 U13 Div 1 Richmond vs Indian Gym 6pm
19/06/18 U13 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Teddington 6pm
19/06/18 U13 Div 3 Chiswick & Whitton vs Teddington Town 6pm
19/06/18 U14 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Teddington 6pm
19/06/18 U15 Div 1 Sunbury vs Twickenham 6pm
20/06/18 U9 Div Teddington vs Richmond 6pm
20/06/18 U10 Div 1 Teddington vs Indian Gym 6pm
20/06/18 U12 Div 1 Teddington vs Richmond A 6pm
20/06/18 U12 Div 1 Barnes vs Wycombe House 6pm
20/06/18 U12 Div 1 Twickenham vs Sunbury 6pm
20/06/18 U14 Div 1 Sunbury vs Richmond 6pm
20/06/18 U14 Div 2 Richmond B vs Hampton Hill 6pm
20/06/18 U14 Div 2 Twickenham vs Indian Gym 6pm
20/06/18 U15 Div 1 Ashford vs Teddington 6pm
20/06/18 U17 Div 2 Kew vs NPL 6pm
21/06/18 U11 Div 1 Richmond vs H.W.R. 6pm
21/06/18 U12 Div 2 Ashford vs Bushy Park Girls 6pm
21/06/18 U12 Div 2 Richmond B vs Hampton Hill 6pm
21/06/18 U13 Div 1 Sunbury vs Barnes 6pm
21/06/18 U13 Div 2 Sheen Park vs Wycombe House 6pm
21/06/18 U14 Div 2 Barnes vs Ashford 6pm
22/06/18 U12 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Sheen Park 6pm
22/06/18 U15 Div 1 Richmond vs Wycombe House 6pm
22/06/18 U17 Div 1 Sunbury vs Indian Gym 6pm
22/06/18 U17 Div 1 Teddington vs Richmond 6pm
22/06/18 U17 Div 2 Barnes vs Twickenham 6pm
23/06/18 U9 Div Kew vs Twickenham 10am
24/06/18 U9 Div H.W.R. vs Sunbury B 10am
24/06/18 U10 Div 2 Chiswick & Whitton vs Hampton Hill 10am
25/06/18 U10 Div 1 Sunbury vs Twickenham 6pm
25/06/18 U10 Div 1 Sheen Park vs Indian Gym 6pm
25/06/18 U15 Div 2 Kew vs Sunbury B 6pm
25/06/18 U17 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Sunbury 6pm
26/06/18 U10 Div 2 Chiswick & Whitton vs Kew 6pm
26/06/18 U11 Div 2 Wycombe House vs Twickenham 6pm
26/06/18 U11 Div 2 Teddington Town vs Indian Gym 6pm
26/06/18 U11 Div 3 Barnes vs Ashford 6pm
26/06/18 U13 Div 1 Richmond vs Barnes 6pm
26/06/18 U13 Div 2 H.W.R. vs Sheen Park 6pm
26/06/18 U13 Div 3   6pm
26/06/18 U14 Div 2 Ashford vs Richmond B 6pm
26/06/18 U17 Div 2 Barnes vs Ashford 6pm
26/06/18 U17 Div 2 Kew vs Twickenham 6pm
27/06/18 U10 Div 1 Barnes vs H.W.R. 6pm
27/06/18 U10 Div 1 Teddington vs Richmond 6pm
27/06/18 U10 Div 2   6pm
27/06/18 U11 Div 1 Kew vs H.W.R. 6pm
27/06/18 U11 Div 1 Teddington vs Richmond 6pm
27/06/18 U12 Div 2 Bushy Park Girls vs Hampton Hill 6pm
27/06/18 U12 Div 2 Richmond B vs Chiswick & Whitton 6pm
27/06/18 U15 Div 1 Twickenham vs Richmond 6pm
27/06/18 U15 Div 1 Ashford vs Sunbury 6pm
27/06/18 U15 Div 2 Indian Gym vs H.W.R. 6pm
28/06/18 U11 Div 3 Chiswick & Whitton vs Hampton Hill 6pm
28/06/18 U13 Div 1 Twickenham vs Sunbury 6pm
28/06/18 U13 Div 2 Wycombe House vs Hampton Hill 6pm
28/06/18 U13 Div 3   6pm
28/06/18 U14 Div 1 Sunbury vs Teddington 6pm
28/06/18 U14 Div 2 Barnes vs Indian Gym 6pm
28/06/18 U17 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Sunbury 6pm
29/06/18 U14 Div 1 Sheen Park vs H.W.R. 6pm
29/06/18 U14 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Twickenham 6pm
29/06/18 U17 Div 1 Teddington vs Indian Gym 6pm
29/06/18 U17 Div 2 Barnes vs Kew 6pm
29/06/18 U17 Div 2 NPL vs Ashford 6pm
01/07/18 U9 Div H.W.R. vs Sunbury A 10am
01/07/18 U9 Div Hampton Hill vs Teddington 10am
01/07/18 U9 Div Twickenham vs Richmond 10am
01/07/18 U9 Div Kew vs Indian Gym 10am
02/07/18 U10 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Barnes 6pm
02/07/18 U10 Div 1 Sunbury vs Wycombe House 6pm
02/07/18 U10 Div 1 Richmond vs Sheen Park 6pm
02/07/18 U12 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Twickenham 6pm
02/07/18 U12 Div 1 Sheen Park vs Richmond A 6pm
02/07/18 U14 Div 1 Teddington vs Sheen Park 6pm
02/07/18 U14 Div 2 Twickenham vs Ashford 6pm
02/07/18 U15 Div 1 Teddington vs Wycombe House 6pm
02/07/18 U15 Div 2 Kew vs H.W.R. 6pm
03/07/18 U10 Div 2 6pm
03/07/18 U11 Div 2 Sheen Park vs Indian Gym 6pm
03/07/18 U12 Div 1 Sunbury vs Teddington 6pm
03/07/18 U13 Div 1 Barnes vs Twickenham 6pm
03/07/18 U13 Div 3 Teddington Town vs Kew 6pm
03/07/18 U13 Div 3 6pm
03/07/18 U14 Div 2 Indian Gym vs Hampton Hill 6pm
03/07/18 U14 Div 2 Richmond B vs Barnes 6pm
03/07/18 U17 Div 2 Kew vs Ashford 6pm
03/07/18 U17 Div 2 Barnes vs NPL 6pm
04/07/18 U11 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Teddington 6pm
04/07/18 U11 Div 1 Sunbury vs Richmond 6pm
04/07/18 U11 Div 2 Twickenham vs Teddington Town 6pm
04/07/18 U12 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Barnes 6pm
04/07/18 U12 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Chiswick & Whitton 6pm
04/07/18 U12 Div 2 Ashford vs Richmond B 6pm
04/07/18 U14 Div 1 Richmond vs H.W.R. 6pm
04/07/18 U15 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Twickenham 6pm
04/07/18 U15 Div 2 NPL vs Indian Gym 6pm
05/07/18 U10 Div 1 Twickenham vs Teddington 6pm
05/07/18 U11 Div 3 Ashford vs Chiswick & Whitton 6pm
05/07/18 U11 Div 3   6pm
05/07/18 U13 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Sunbury 6pm
05/07/18 U13 Div 2 Wycombe House vs H.W.R. 6pm
05/07/18 U13 Div 2 Teddington vs Sheen Park 6pm
05/07/18 U15 Div 1 Teddington vs Sunbury 6pm
05/07/18 U17 Div 1 H.W.R. vs Richmond 6pm
06/07/18 U15 Div 1 Richmond vs Ashford 6pm
06/07/18 U17 Div 1 Sunbury vs Teddington 6pm
06/07/18 U17 Div 2 Twickenham vs Barnes 6pm
08/07/18 U9 Div Teddington vs Sunbury A 10am
08/07/18 U9 Div Sunbury B vs Kew 10am
08/07/18 U9 Div Indian Gym vs Richmond 10am
08/07/18 U9 Div Twickenham vs Hampton Hill 10am
08/07/18 U10 Div 2 Hampton Hill vs Ashford 10am
09/07/18 U12 Div 2 Bushy Park Girls vs Richmond B 6pm
09/07/18 U15 Div 1 Wycombe House vs Ashford 6pm
09/07/18 U15 Div 2 Sunbury B vs Indian Gym 6pm
10/07/18 U12 Div 2 Chiswick & Whitton vs Ashford 6pm
10/07/18 U17 Div 1 Indian Gym vs H.W.R. 6pm
10/07/18 U17 Div 2 Kew vs Barnes 6pm
10/07/18 U17 Div 2 Ashford vs Twickenham 6pm
11/07/18 U15 Div 2 H.W.R. vs NPL 6pm
12/07/18 U15 Div 1 Sunbury vs Richmond 6pm
12/07/18 U15 Div 1 Twickenham vs Teddington 6pm
12/07/18 U17 Div 2 Ashford vs Kew 6pm
13/07/18 U17 Div 1 Teddington vs H.W.R. 6pm
13/07/18 U17 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Richmond 6pm
13/07/18 U17 Div 2 NPL vs Barnes 6pm
15/07/18 U9 Div Richmond vs Sunbury B 10am
15/07/18 U9 Div Teddington vs H.W.R. 10am
15/07/18 U9 Div Sunbury A vs Twickenham 10am
15/07/18 U9 Div Hampton Hill vs Indian Gym 10am
15/07/18 U10 Div 1 Semi finals week vs  
16/07/18 U17 Div 2 Ashford vs Barnes 6pm
16/07/18 U17 Div 1 Indian Gym vs Teddington  6pm